Live streaming will be available here from Friday morning

Round6 :

Team 1  Team 2
TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 236 241 Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ???
IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 118 188 Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 132 63 Alpobot (Chirens) ???
GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 20 45 BoTortank Team–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
CVRA (Renens) ??? 197 30 Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
EMBA (Sion) ??? 91 0 Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 24 35 TURAG (Dresden) ???
C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ??? 95 158 RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ???
CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 145 27 Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ???
Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 182 139 E-Robot (St-imier) ???
[Dummy robot] ??? 0 112 RTFM (Fribourg) ???

Round5 :

Team 1  Team 2
Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 155 188 Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 103 165 Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
CVRA (Renens) ??? 162 150 Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
BoTortank Team–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 55 0 CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
Alpobot (Chirens) ??? 51 227 TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 128 105 Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ???
Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 0 127 [Dummy robot] ???
RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 85 145 Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
EMBA (Sion) ??? 203 105 RTFM (Fribourg) ???
TURAG (Dresden) ??? 35 139 E-Robot (St-imier) ???
GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 20 133 C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ???

Round4 :

Team 1  Team 2
RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 173 199 Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ???
FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 137 0 TURAG (Dresden) ???
E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 138 45 RTFM (Fribourg) ???
[Dummy robot] ??? 193 157 Alpobot (Chirens) ???
Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 175 154 TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 105 20 Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
BoTortank Team–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 0 53 Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ???
EMBA (Sion) ??? 134 138 C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ???
GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 0 0 Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ???
CVRA (Renens) ??? 266 143 IRIS (Petit-lancy) ???
Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 60 198 Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???

Round3 :

Team 1  Team 2
CVRA (Renens) ??? 125 118 Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ???
FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 128 158 [Dummy robot] ???
Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 272 102 IRIS (Petit-lancy) ???
Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ??? 0 67 Alpobot (Chirens) ???
E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 23 55 GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
EMBA (Sion) ??? 0 138 Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
RTFM (Fribourg) ??? 45 35 TURAG (Dresden) ???
Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 188 208 RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ???
CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 105 21 Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ???
Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 170 228 TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
BoTortank Team–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 55 70 C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ???

Round2 :

Team 1  Team 2
RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 105 74 TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 146 165 Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ???
TURAG (Dresden) ??? 103 30 C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ???
Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ??? 63 137 CVRA (Renens) ???
FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 30 65 Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 50 45 E-Robot (St-imier) ???
RTFM (Fribourg) ??? 0 150 IRIS (Petit-lancy) ???
CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 20 45 GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
EMBA (Sion) ??? 80 66 Alpobot (Chirens) ???
Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 157 165 Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???

Round1 :

Team 1  Team 2
[Dummy robot] ??? 83 33 Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ???
Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 195 22 TURAG (Dresden) ???
E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 20 70 EMBA (Sion) ???
Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 110 96 RTFM (Fribourg) ???
Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 108 21 GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ??? 20 164 TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ???
IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 90 20 Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ???
FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 45 60 CVRA (Renens) ???
Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 105 175 Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ???
Alpobot (Chirens) ??? 39 154 RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ???

SwissEurobot Results

1. Happy Social Robot / HSR (Rapperswil) ???

2. CVRA / Independent Club (Renens) ???

3. Team Botman / UCLLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve)???

4. TeamAuto / CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ???

5. Bot Marley / UCLLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve)???

6. RCR / Independent Club (Rapperswil) ???

7. IRIS / Centre de formation professionnel et technique de Genève (Petit lancy) ???

8. Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ???

9. Team Robeenet / UCLLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve)???

10. FP Bobst / Bobst (Mex) ???

11. EMBA / EMBA Sion (Sion) ???

12. E-RobotIndependent Club (St-Imier) ???

13. C.R.A.P. / Independent Club (Grenoble) ???

14. AlpobotIndependent Club (Chirens) ???

15. RTFM / Hes-so Fribourg (Fribourg) ???

16. CRH / Heig-vd (Yverdon) ???

17. Sudriabotik /Independent Club (Ivry-sur-seine) ???

18. TURAG Independent Club (Dresden) ???

19. Godzibot / UCLLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve)???

20. BoTortank / UCLLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve)???

21. RCO / Independent Club (St. gallen) ???

Swiss Results

1. Happy Social Robot / HSR (Rapperswil) ???

2. CVRA / Independent Club (Renens) ???

3. TeamAuto / CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ???

4. RCR / Independent Club (Rapperswil) ???

5. IRIS / Centre de formation professionnel et technique de Genève (Petit lancy) ???

6. Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ???

7. FP Bobst / Bobst (Mex) ???

8. EMBA / EMBA Sion (Sion) ???

9. E-RobotIndependent Club (St-Imier) ???

10. RTFM / Hes-so Fribourg (Fribourg) ???

11. CRH / Heig-vd (Yverdon) ???

12. RCO / Independent Club (St. gallen) ???

Ranking after the round 6:

 TeamPointsPMVDWF
1st Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 1114 6 3 3 0 0
2nd TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 1083 6 3 3 0 0
3rd Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 986 6 6 0 0 0
4th Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 962 6 5 1 0 0
5th CVRA (Renens) ??? 947 6 5 1 0 0
6th RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 883 6 4 2 0 0
7th IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 706 6 2 4 0 0
8th Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 665 6 4 2 0 0
9th Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 646 6 1 4 0 1
10th FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 600 6 2 3 1 0
11th EMBA (Sion) ??? 578 6 4 1 0 1
12th E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 504 6 2 4 0 0
13th C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ??? 486 6 3 3 0 0
14th Alpobot (Chirens) ??? 443 6 1 5 0 0
15th RTFM (Fribourg) ??? 403 6 2 3 0 1
16th CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 375 5 3 1 0 1
17th Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ??? 281 6 1 3 1 1
18th TURAG (Dresden) ??? 230 6 2 3 0 1
19th GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 161 6 2 3 0 1
20th BoTortank Team–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 155 4 2 1 0 1
21th Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 115 6 1 3 0 2

Ranking after the round 5:

 TeamPointsPMVDWF
1st Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 932 5 5 0 0 0
2nd Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 926 5 2 3 0 0
3rd TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 847 5 3 2 0 0
4th CVRA (Renens) ??? 750 5 5 0 0 0
5th Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 745 5 5 0 0 0
6th RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 725 5 3 2 0 0
7th Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 646 5 1 4 0 0
8th IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 588 5 2 3 0 0
9th EMBA (Sion) ??? 487 5 3 1 0 1
10th Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 483 5 3 2 0 0
11th FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 468 5 1 3 1 0
12th C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ??? 391 5 3 2 0 0
13th Alpobot (Chirens) ??? 380 5 1 4 0 0
14th E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 365 5 2 3 0 0
15th RTFM (Fribourg) ??? 291 5 1 3 0 1
16th Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ??? 254 5 1 2 1 1
17th CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 230 4 2 1 0 1
18th TURAG (Dresden) ??? 195 5 1 3 0 1
19th GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 141 5 2 2 0 1
20th BoTortank Team–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 110 3 1 1 0 1
21th Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 91 5 1 2 0 2

Ranking after the round 4:

 TeamPointsPMVDWF
1st Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 787 4 4 0 0 0
2nd Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 738 4 2 2 0 0
3rd RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 640 4 3 1 0 0
4th TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 620 4 2 2 0 0
5th Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 590 4 4 0 0 0
6th CVRA (Renens) ??? 588 4 4 0 0 0
7th IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 485 4 2 2 0 0
8th Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 481 4 0 4 0 0
9th FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 340 4 1 3 0 0
10th Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 333 4 3 1 0 0
11th Alpobot (Chirens) ??? 329 4 1 3 0 0
12th EMBA (Sion) ??? 284 4 2 1 0 1
13th C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ??? 258 4 2 2 0 0
14th CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 230 3 2 1 0 0
15th E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 226 4 1 3 0 0
16th RTFM (Fribourg) ??? 186 4 1 2 0 1
17th TURAG (Dresden) ??? 160 4 1 2 0 1
18th Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ??? 149 4 1 2 0 1
19th GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 121 4 2 1 0 1
20th Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 91 4 1 2 0 1
21th BoTortank Team–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 55 2 0 1 0 1

Ranking after the round 3:

 TeamPointsPMVDWF
1st Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 612 3 3 0 0 0
2nd Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 540 3 1 2 0 0
3rd RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 467 3 3 0 0 0
4th TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 466 3 2 1 0 0
5th Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 421 3 0 3 0 0
6th Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 391 3 3 0 0 0
7th IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 342 3 2 1 0 0
8th CVRA (Renens) ??? 322 3 3 0 0 0
9th Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 313 3 3 0 0 0
10th FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 203 3 0 3 0 0
11th Alpobot (Chirens) ??? 172 3 1 2 0 0
12th TURAG (Dresden) ??? 160 3 1 2 0 0
13th EMBA (Sion) ??? 150 3 2 0 0 1
14th RTFM (Fribourg) ??? 141 3 1 1 0 1
15th CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 125 2 1 1 0 0
16th GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 121 3 2 1 0 0
17th C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ??? 120 3 1 2 0 0
18th Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ??? 96 3 0 2 0 1
19th Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 91 3 1 2 0 0
20th E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 88 3 0 3 0 0
21th BoTortank Team–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 55 1 0 1 0 0

Ranking after the round 2:

 TeamPointsPMVDWF
1st Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 352 2 1 1 0 0
2nd Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 340 2 2 0 0 0
3rd Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 273 2 2 0 0 0
4th RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 259 2 2 0 0 0
5th Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 251 2 0 2 0 0
6th IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 240 2 2 0 0 0
7th TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 238 2 1 1 0 0
8th CVRA (Renens) ??? 197 2 2 0 0 0
9th Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 175 2 2 0 0 0
10th EMBA (Sion) ??? 150 2 2 0 0 0
11th TURAG (Dresden) ??? 125 2 1 1 0 0
12th Alpobot (Chirens) ??? 105 2 0 2 0 0
13th Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ??? 96 2 0 2 0 0
13th RTFM (Fribourg) ??? 96 2 0 1 0 1
15th FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 75 2 0 2 0 0
16th Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 70 2 1 1 0 0
17th GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 66 2 1 1 0 0
18th E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 65 2 0 2 0 0
19th C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ??? 50 2 0 2 0 0
20th CRH (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 20 1 0 1 0 0

Ranking after the round 1:

 TeamPointsPMVDWF
1st Team Botman – UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 195 1 1 0 0 0
2nd Bot Marley Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 175 1 1 0 0 0
3rd TeamAuto (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 164 1 1 0 0 0
4th RCR (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 154 1 1 0 0 0
5th Beckhoff - CPNV (Yverdon-les-bains) ??? 110 1 1 0 0 0
6th Happy Social Robot (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 108 1 1 0 0 0
7th Team Robeenet–UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 105 1 0 1 0 0
8th RTFM (Fribourg) ??? 96 1 0 1 0 0
9th IRIS (Petit-lancy) ??? 90 1 1 0 0 0
10th EMBA (Sion) ??? 70 1 1 0 0 0
11th CVRA (Renens) ??? 60 1 1 0 0 0
12th FP Bobst (Mex) ??? 45 1 0 1 0 0
13th Alpobot (Chirens) ??? 39 1 0 1 0 0
14th Sudriabotik (Ivry-sur-seine) ??? 33 1 0 1 0 0
15th TURAG (Dresden) ??? 22 1 0 1 0 0
16th GodziBot Team-UCLouvain (Louvain-la-neuve) ??? 21 1 0 1 0 0
17th E-Robot (St-imier) ??? 20 1 0 1 0 0
17th Roboterclub Ostschweiz RCO (Rapperswil-jona) ??? 20 1 0 1 0 0
17th C.R.A.P. (Grenoble) ??? 20 1 0 1 0 0

Partners

Robot-CH

Eurobot

heig-vd

Yverdon-les-Bains

maillefer

Canton de Vaud

adnv

Hébergé par Ganesh Hosting

multivideo